Sat. Sep 21st, 2019

Labyrinth Open Croatia 2017

2 min read

This weekend The Backstage Access is going to check out the “Labyrinth Open Croatia 2017” a huge festival taking place in Omis, (a beautiful location near Split) starting out today with a pre-party and continuing with a massive fix of artists till 11th July.

Get your tickets here

For sure is gonna be a wild weekend filled with top-notch music ,  sun and sea, will you join us there?

 

These are going to be the Headliners:

Guti, Pan-Pot, Rødhåd, Stephan Bodzin

 

Need any other reason to be there??

 

Here we go with the full line up:

  • Pre Party
  • Stage 1
  • Mulljoy (12:00-13:30)
  • Kaiserr (13:30-15:00)
  • Chris Nottingham (15:00-16:30)
  • Kapibara (16:30-18:00)
  • Emanuel Satie (18:00-19:30)
  • Farrago (19:30-21:00)
  • Mind Against (21:00-22:30)
  • Ten Walls [live] (22:30-00:00)
  • Stage 2
  • X-ian (12:00-13:30)
  • Andrologic (13:30-15:00)
  • Tofke (15:00-16:30)
  • Aney F. (16:30-18:00)
  • Petar Dundov (18:00-19:30)
  • Audiofly (19:30-21:00)
  • Alex Niggemann (21:00-22:30)
  • Petar Dundov
  • Fur Coat (22:30-00:00)
  • Stage 3
  • Winner DJ Contest (12:00-14:00)
  • Jolly Joke (14:00-16:00)
  • Damir Hoffman (16:00-18:00)
  • DJ Jock (18:00-20:00)
  • Andrea Ljekaj (20:00-22:00)
  • Marina Karamarko (22:00-00:00)
  • Stage 1
  • Pero Fullhouse (12:00-13:30)
  • Unclesand (13:00-15:00)
  • Caruana & Simon Shaw (15:00-16:30)
  • DKA [live] (16:30-18:00)
  • Lee Foss (18:00-19:30)
  • Boris Brejcha (19:30-21:00)
  • Andrea Oliva (21:00-22:30)
  • Dubfire (22:30-00:00)
  • Stage 2
  • Raw District (12:00-14:00)
  • Guy Mantzur (14:00-16:00)
  • Guy J (16:00-18:00)
  • Hernan Cattaneo (18:00-00:00)
  • Stage 3
  • Bacon & Eggs (12:00-14:00)
  • RKL (14:00-16:00)
  • Kagge & Bowen (16:00-18:00)
  • Steg (18:00-19:30)
  • Don Cabron (19:30-21:00)
  • Daesical (21:00-22:30)
  • Caspar (22:30-00:00)
  • Stage 1
  • Absurd [live] (12:00-13:30)
  • Michael Klein (13:30-15:00)
  • Radio Slave (15:00-16:30)
  • Keith Carnal (16:30-18:00)
  • Amelie Lens (18:00-19:30)
  • Ø [Phase] [live] (19:30-21:00)
  • Sam Paganini (21:00-22:30)
  • Rødhåd (22:30-00:00)
  • Musical Conference

Lineup to be announced

  • Stage 3
  • Paradox of Choice (12:00-15:00)
  • Ade Kanon (15:00-18:00)
  • Denis Horvat (18:00-21:00)
  • André Hommen (21:00-00:00)
  • Stage 1
  • Kimou (12:00-15:00)
  • Maxim Lany (15:00-16:30)
  • Deano Corona & Rob Cockerton (16:30-18:00)
  • Monoloc (18:00-19:30)
  • Agents of Time [live] (19:30-21:00)
  • Kollektiv Turmstrasse (21:00-22:30)
  • Stephan Bodzin [live] (22:30-00:00)
  • Stage 2
  • Shi Pe (12:00-15:00)
  • Lee Davon (15:00-16:30)
  • Mariano Mateljan (16:30-18:00)
  • Enzo Siragusa (18:00-19:30)
  • Gregor Tresher (19:30-21:00)
  • Guti [live] (21:00-22:30)
  • Pan-Pot (22:30-00:00)
  • Stage 3
  • Tolstoi & Andsan (12:00-14:30)
  • Stefano Richetta (14:30-17:00)
  • Aeden (17:00-19:30)
  • Anotr (19:30-22:00)
  • Prunk (22:00-00:00)

 

Tell me what you think

Copyright © All rights reserved. | Newsphere by AF themes.
Skip to toolbar